Norluxe Realty
  • Home
  • Meet The Team
    1. ATLANTA-DUNWOODY
    2. ATLANTA-MIDTOWN
    3. BIRMINGHAM
    4. CHATTANOOGA
    5. DALLAS
    6. HUNTSVILLE
    7. HOUSTON
    8. MIAMI
    9. JACKSONVILLE
    10. MONTGOMERY
    11. EXECUTIVE TEAM
  • Services
    1. SERVICES
    2. RESIDENTIAL
    3. COMMERCIAL
    4. CORPORATE SERVICE
      1. CORPORATE SERVICE
      2. SPORTS & ENTERTAINMENT
      3. CORPORATE RELOCATION
    5. CONCIERGE
    6. COMMUNITY
  • LOCATIONS
    1. Atlanta Overview
    2. Midtown Overview
    3. Birmingham Overview
    4. Huntsville Overview
    5. Montgomery Overview
    6. Dallas Overview
    7. Houston Overview
    8. Miami Overview
    9. Chattanooga Overview
    10. Jacksonville Overview
  • Lifestyle
  • Contact
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
1 Filter
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
204 Properties
Map

204 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 141 Lake Somerset Crest NW, Marietta, GA 30064
    3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt
    1/44 44
    $475,000 $475,000

    141 Lake Somerset Crest NW, Marietta, GA 30064

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 141 Lake Somerset Crest NW, Marietta, GA 30064
    3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt
    1/38 38
    $475,000 $475,000

    141 Lake Somerset Crest NW, Marietta, GA 30064

    Listed by RB Realty

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 3350 Wellesley PT NW, Marietta, GA 30064
    3 Beds2.5 Baths3,050 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $679,900 $679,900

    3350 Wellesley PT NW, Marietta, GA 30064

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 3350 Wellesley PT NW, Marietta, GA 30064
    3 Beds2.5 Baths3,050 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $679,900 $679,900

    3350 Wellesley PT NW, Marietta, GA 30064

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Georgia Properties

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 3330 Turtle Lake Club DR SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    5 Beds3.5 Baths0.27 Acres Lot
    1/74 74
    $845,000 $865,000 2.3%

    3330 Turtle Lake Club DR SE, Marietta, GA 30067

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 3330 Turtle Lake Club DR SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    5 Beds3.5 Baths3,336 SqFt
    1/72 72
    $845,000 $865,000 2.3%

    3330 Turtle Lake Club DR SE, Marietta, GA 30067

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Peachtree Rd.

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 172 Middlesex LN NW, Marietta, GA 30064
    3 Beds2 Baths10,323 Sqft Lot
    1/15 15
    $320,000 $340,000 5.9%

    172 Middlesex LN NW, Marietta, GA 30064

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 172 Middlesex LN NW, Marietta, GA 30064
    3 Beds2 Baths1,572 SqFt
    1/15 15
    $320,000 $340,000 5.9%

    172 Middlesex LN NW, Marietta, GA 30064

    Listed by Atlanta Communities

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 3290 Somerset CT SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,816 SqFt
    1/52 52
    $606,574 $625,000 2.9%

    3290 Somerset CT SE, Marietta, GA 30067

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 3290 Somerset CT SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,816 SqFt
    1/52 52
    $606,574 $625,000 2.9%

    3290 Somerset CT SE, Marietta, GA 30067

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atl North

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 450 Somerset LN SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    4 Beds2.5 Baths3,743 SqFt
    1/74 74
    $835,000 $850,000 1.8%

    450 Somerset LN SE, Marietta, GA 30067

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 450 Somerset LN SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    4 Beds2.5 Baths3,743 SqFt
    1/74 74
    $835,000 $850,000 1.8%

    450 Somerset LN SE, Marietta, GA 30067

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atl North

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 3273 Turtle Lake DR SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    5 Beds3 Baths3,390 SqFt
    1/46 46
    $810,000 $799,999 1.3%

    3273 Turtle Lake DR SE, Marietta, GA 30067

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 3273 Turtle Lake DR SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    6 Beds4 Baths3,390 SqFt
    1/46 46
    $810,000 $799,999 1.3%

    3273 Turtle Lake DR SE, Marietta, GA 30067

    Listed by Keller Williams Buckhead

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 402 Somerset Close SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    3 Beds3 Baths2,433 SqFt
    1/35 35
    $710,000 $700,000 1.4%

    402 Somerset Close SE, Marietta, GA 30067

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 402 Somerset Close SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    3 Beds3 Baths2,433 SqFt
    1/37 37
    $710,000 $700,000 1.4%

    402 Somerset Close SE, Marietta, GA 30067

    Listed by Atlanta Communities

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 3559 Turtle Cove CT SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    4 Beds2.5 Baths0.48 Acres Lot
    1/32 32
    $700,000 $700,000

    3559 Turtle Cove CT SE, Marietta, GA 30067

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 3559 Turtle Cove CT SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,670 SqFt
    1/39 39
    $700,000 $700,000

    3559 Turtle Cove CT SE, Marietta, GA 30067

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atl North

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 3255 Sutcliffe RDG NW, Marietta, GA 30064
    4 Beds2 Baths2,046 SqFt
    1/40 40
    $550,000 $549,900

    3255 Sutcliffe RDG NW, Marietta, GA 30064

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 3255 Sutcliffe RDG NW, Marietta, GA 30064
    4 Beds2 Baths2,046 SqFt
    1/41 41
    $550,000 $549,900

    3255 Sutcliffe RDG NW, Marietta, GA 30064

    Listed by Atlanta Communities

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 3228 Turtle Lake DR SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    5 Beds2.5 Baths2,684 SqFt
    1/56 56
    $750,000 $750,000

    3228 Turtle Lake DR SE, Marietta, GA 30067

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 3228 Turtle Lake DR SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    5 Beds2.5 Baths2,684 SqFt
    1/56 56
    $750,000 $750,000

    3228 Turtle Lake DR SE, Marietta, GA 30067

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty West Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 3271 SUTCLIFFE RDG, Marietta, GA 30064
    4 Beds2 Baths3,366 SqFt
    1/40 40
    $392,500 $392,500