Norluxe Realty
  • Home
  • Meet The Team
    1. ATLANTA-DUNWOODY
    2. ATLANTA-MIDTOWN
    3. BIRMINGHAM
    4. CHATTANOOGA
    5. DALLAS
    6. HUNTSVILLE
    7. HOUSTON
    8. MIAMI
    9. JACKSONVILLE
    10. MONTGOMERY
    11. EXECUTIVE TEAM
  • Services
    1. SERVICES
    2. RESIDENTIAL
    3. COMMERCIAL
    4. CORPORATE SERVICE
      1. CORPORATE SERVICE
      2. SPORTS & ENTERTAINMENT
      3. CORPORATE RELOCATION
    5. CONCIERGE
    6. COMMUNITY
  • LOCATIONS
    1. Atlanta Overview
    2. Midtown Overview
    3. Birmingham Overview
    4. Huntsville Overview
    5. Montgomery Overview
    6. Dallas Overview
    7. Houston Overview
    8. Miami Overview
    9. Chattanooga Overview
    10. Jacksonville Overview
  • Lifestyle
  • Contact
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
1 Filter
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
15 Properties
Map

15 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 742 Starlight CT NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342
    4 Beds2 Baths2,034 SqFt
    1/42 42
    $639,000 $679,000 5.9%

    742 Starlight CT NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 742 Starlight CT NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342
    4 Beds2 Baths2,034 SqFt
    1/42 42
    $639,000 $679,000 5.9%

    742 Starlight CT NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342

    Listed by Linc Realty of Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 820 Starlight CIR, Sandy Springs, GA 30342
    3 Beds3 Baths2,210 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $780,000 $799,000 2.4%

    820 Starlight CIR, Sandy Springs, GA 30342

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 820 Starlight CIR, Sandy Springs, GA 30342
    3 Beds3 Baths2,210 SqFt
    1/34 34
    $780,000 $799,000 2.4%

    820 Starlight CIR, Sandy Springs, GA 30342

    Listed by Method Real Estate Advisors

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 695 Starlight DR, Sandy Springs, GA 30342
    3 Beds2 Baths0.47 Acres Lot
    1/31 31
    $740,000 $695,000 6.5%

    695 Starlight DR, Sandy Springs, GA 30342

    Listed by Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 860 Starlight DR, Sandy Springs, GA 30342
    3 Beds2 Baths1,803 SqFt
    1/49 49
    $625,000 $649,000 3.7%

    860 Starlight DR, Sandy Springs, GA 30342

    Listed by Virtual Properties Realty.com

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 677 STARLIGHT DR, Sandy Springs, GA 30342
    4 Beds3 Baths2,558 SqFt
    1/44 44
    $719,000 $734,900 2.2%

    677 STARLIGHT DR, Sandy Springs, GA 30342

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 835 Starlight DR NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342
    3 Beds2 Baths2,738 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $700,000 $695,000 0.7%

    835 Starlight DR NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342

    Listed by Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 920 Starlight DR, Sandy Springs, GA 30342
    5 Beds4.5 Baths5,467 SqFt
    1/69 69
    $1,120,000 $1,250,000 10.4%

    920 Starlight DR, Sandy Springs, GA 30342

    Listed by Harry Norman Realtors

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 640 Starlight DR, Sandy Springs, GA 30342
    5 Beds4 Baths4,133 SqFt
    1/26 26
    $850,000 $850,000

    640 Starlight DR, Sandy Springs, GA 30342

    Listed by Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 775 Starlight DR, Sandy Springs, GA 30342
    3 Beds2 Baths1,966 SqFt
    1/34 34
    $715,000 $625,000 14.4%

    775 Starlight DR, Sandy Springs, GA 30342

    Listed by Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 820 Starlight CIR, Sandy Springs, GA 30342
    2 Beds3 Baths1,930 SqFt
    1/29 29
    $581,000 $520,000 11.7%

    820 Starlight CIR, Sandy Springs, GA 30342

    Listed by Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 845 Starlight DR, Sandy Springs, GA 30342
    4 Beds3 Baths2,406 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $622,500 $629,900 1.2%

    845 Starlight DR, Sandy Springs, GA 30342

    Listed by Harry Norman Realtor

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 640 Starlight DR, Sandy Springs, GA 30342
    4 Beds3 Baths2,366 SqFt
    1/14 14
    $408,370 $465,000 12.2%

    640 Starlight DR, Sandy Springs, GA 30342

    Listed by Duffy Realty of Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 905 Starlight DR, Sandy Springs, GA 30342
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,242 SqFt
    1/39 39
    $495,000 $490,000 1.0%

    905 Starlight DR, Sandy Springs, GA 30342

    Listed by Dorsey Alston Realtors

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1
defaultcadence-bank-logo
Norluxe Realty

Norluxe Realty

+1(470) 223-1981 info@norluxerealty.com

License ID: 75043

Get My App

      Home
      Meet The Team
      1. ATLANTA-DUNWOODY
      2. ATLANTA-MIDTOWN
      3. BIRMINGHAM
      4. CHATTANOOGA
      5. DALLAS
      6. HUNTSVILLE
      7. HOUSTON
      8. MIAMI
      9. JACKSONVILLE
      10. MONTGOMERY
      11. EXECUTIVE TEAM
      Services
      1. SERVICES
      2. RESIDENTIAL
      3. COMMERCIAL
      4. CORPORATE SERVICE
      5. CONCIERGE
      6. COMMUNITY
      LOCATIONS
      1. Atlanta Overview
      2. Midtown Overview
      3. Birmingham Overview
      4. Huntsville Overview
      5. Montgomery Overview
      6. Dallas Overview
      7. Houston Overview
      8. Miami Overview
      9. Chattanooga Overview
      10. Jacksonville Overview
      Lifestyle
      Contact

defaultcadence-bank-logo